Heren Promoreeks 1

za 03/10/2020 19:301 - 3Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
25/18 12/25 21/25 22/25
za 03/10/2020 20:003 - 2Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
25/23 23/25 25/17 20/25 15/9
za 03/10/2020 20:300 - 3Comp
Heren2 - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
24/26 19/25 19/25
zo 04/10/2020 17:003 - 1Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
22/25 25/19 25/22 25/20
zo 04/10/2020 18:003 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Delhaize Lede A
25/19 25/14 26/24
za 10/10/2020 18:303 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Heren2
25/20 25/18 25/18
za 10/10/2020 20:300 - 3Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
24/26 18/25 18/25
za 10/10/2020 20:303 - 1Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Caruur Volley Gent B
25/19 18/25 25/20 25/22
zo 11/10/2020 18:003 - 2Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
19/25 17/25 25/23 25/17 15/9
za 17/10/2020 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 17/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 17/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 17/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
za 24/10/2020 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
za 24/10/2020 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Heren2
za 24/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 24/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 31/10/2020 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 07/11/2020 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 07/11/2020 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
za 07/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 07/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
zo 08/11/2020 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 14/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 14/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 21/11/2020 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 21/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 21/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
zo 22/11/2020 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 28/11/2020 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 28/11/2020 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 28/11/2020 20:000 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 28/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 28/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 05/12/2020 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 05/12/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
za 05/12/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 05/12/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 12/12/2020 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 12/12/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Heren2
zo 13/12/2020 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 09/01/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
zo 10/01/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 16/01/2021 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 16/01/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
zo 17/01/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 23/01/2021 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 23/01/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Heren2
zo 24/01/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 06/02/2021 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 13/02/2021 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 13/02/2021 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
za 13/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
zo 14/02/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Heren2
za 20/02/2021 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 20/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Heren2
zo 21/02/2021 17:000 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
zo 21/02/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 27/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 27/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Skw Volley Krekenland
zo 28/02/2021 17:000 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 28/02/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 06/03/2021 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 13/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 13/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 13/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 13/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 14/03/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 20/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Heren2
zo 21/03/2021 17:000 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 27/03/2021 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Heren2
za 27/03/2021 20:000 - 0Comp
Skw Volley Krekenland - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 27/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
zo 28/03/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 03/04/2021 18:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 10/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 10/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
zo 11/04/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 17/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 17/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 18/04/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
zo 18/04/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Heren2
za 24/04/2021 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 24/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Skw Volley Krekenland
za 24/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
zo 25/04/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A

Wedstrijden

za 03/10/2020 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Panda's Lokeren A1 - 325/18 12/25 21/25 22/25Comp
za 03/10/2020 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B3 - 225/23 23/25 25/17 20/25 15/9Comp
za 03/10/2020 20:30Heren2 - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 324/26 19/25 19/25Comp
zo 04/10/2020 17:00Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A3 - 122/25 25/19 25/22 25/20Comp
zo 04/10/2020 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Delhaize Lede A3 - 025/19 25/14 26/24Comp
za 10/10/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Heren23 - 025/20 25/18 25/18Comp
za 10/10/2020 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 324/26 18/25 18/25Comp
za 10/10/2020 20:30Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Caruur Volley Gent B3 - 125/19 18/25 25/20 25/22Comp
zo 11/10/2020 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas3 - 219/25 17/25 25/23 25/17 15/9Comp
za 17/10/2020 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 17/10/2020 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 17/10/2020 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 17/10/2020 20:30Heren2 - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 24/10/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 24/10/2020 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 24/10/2020 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 24/10/2020 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 31/10/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 07/11/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 07/11/2020 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 07/11/2020 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 07/11/2020 20:30Heren2 - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
zo 08/11/2020 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 14/11/2020 20:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 14/11/2020 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 21/11/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 21/11/2020 20:30Heren2 - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 21/11/2020 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
zo 22/11/2020 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 28/11/2020 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 28/11/2020 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 28/11/2020 20:00Heren2 - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 28/11/2020 20:30Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 28/11/2020 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 05/12/2020 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 05/12/2020 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 05/12/2020 20:30Heren2 - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 05/12/2020 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 12/12/2020 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 12/12/2020 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Heren20 - 0Comp
zo 13/12/2020 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 09/01/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
zo 10/01/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 16/01/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 16/01/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
zo 17/01/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 23/01/2021 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 23/01/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Heren20 - 0Comp
zo 24/01/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 06/02/2021 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 13/02/2021 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 13/02/2021 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 13/02/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
zo 14/02/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 20/02/2021 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 20/02/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Heren20 - 0Comp
zo 21/02/2021 17:00Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
zo 21/02/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 27/02/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 27/02/2021 20:30Heren2 - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
zo 28/02/2021 17:00Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 28/02/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 06/03/2021 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 13/03/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 13/03/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 13/03/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 13/03/2021 20:30Heren2 - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 14/03/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 20/03/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Heren20 - 0Comp
zo 21/03/2021 17:00Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 27/03/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 27/03/2021 20:00Skw Volley Krekenland  - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 27/03/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
zo 28/03/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 03/04/2021 18:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 10/04/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 10/04/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp
zo 11/04/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 17/04/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 17/04/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 18/04/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
zo 18/04/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 24/04/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 24/04/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 0Comp
za 24/04/2021 20:30Heren2 - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
zo 25/04/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A0 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A26
2.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B24
3.Bmv Beveren Melsele A13
4.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A23
5.Caruur Volley Gent B23
6.Vc Panda's Lokeren A23
7.Skw Volley Krekenland 12
8.Vc Delhaize Lede A22
9.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas21
10.Heren220

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A22000626
2.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B21010534
3.Bmv Beveren Melsele A11000303
4.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A21001433
5.Caruur Volley Gent B21001433
6.Vc Panda's Lokeren A21001343
7.Skw Volley Krekenland 10100322
8.Vc Delhaize Lede A20101352
9.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas20011361
10.Heren220002060

Klassement reserven

WPt
1.Caruur Volley Gent B26
2.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas24
3.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B24
4.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A24
5.Bmv Beveren Melsele A12
6.Vc Panda's Lokeren A22
7.Heren222
8.Skw Volley Krekenland 11
9.Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A21
10.Vc Delhaize Lede A21

Klassement reserven

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Caruur Volley Gent B22000606
2.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas20200424
3.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B20200424
4.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A20200424
5.Bmv Beveren Melsele A10100212
6.Vc Panda's Lokeren A20020242
7.Heren220020242
8.Skw Volley Krekenland 10010121
9.Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A20011151
10.Vc Delhaize Lede A20011151