Heren Promoreeks 1

za 18/09/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
25/18 25/15 25/21
za 18/09/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Caruur Volley Gent B
25/20 25/23 25/20
za 25/09/2021 16:303 - 2Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Delhaize Lede A
25/21 17/25 25/23 21/25 15/7
za 25/09/2021 20:301 - 3Comp
Heren2 - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
22/25 19/25 25/20 23/25
zo 26/09/2021 18:001 - 3Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
25/12 25/27 20/25 13/25
za 02/10/2021 19:303 - 2Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
25/15 17/25 22/25 25/11 15/10
za 02/10/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
25/18 25/13 25/22
za 02/10/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
25/14 25/22 29/27
za 02/10/2021 20:300 - 3Comp
Heren2 - Caruur Volley Gent B
21/25 14/25 17/25
za 09/10/2021 16:303 - 1Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
25/23 25/15 17/25 25/13
za 09/10/2021 20:300 - 3Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
17/25 19/25 19/25
za 09/10/2021 20:303 - 1Comp
Heren2 - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
28/26 18/25 25/18 25/18
za 16/10/2021 19:303 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
25/20 25/18 25/23
za 16/10/2021 20:303 - 2Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Caruur Volley Gent B
25/20 25/22 24/26 22/25 15/12
za 16/10/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Heren2
25/20 25/16 25/18
za 23/10/2021 16:303 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Heren2
25/17 25/20 25/17
za 23/10/2021 20:301 - 3Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
25/23 26/28 17/25 13/25
zo 24/10/2021 18:003 - 1Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
21/25 29/27 25/17 25/20
zo 24/10/2021 18:003 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
25/12 25/14 25/21
zo 31/10/2021 18:001 - 3Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Caruur Volley Gent B
19/25 15/25 25/22 23/25
za 06/11/2021 16:303 - 1Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
16/25 25/15 25/23 25/19
za 13/11/2021 20:302 - 3Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
17/25 25/23 25/21 16/25 11/15
za 13/11/2021 20:301 - 3Comp
Heren2 - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
25/22 18/25 15/25 22/25
zo 14/11/2021 18:003 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
25/19 25/17 25/15
za 20/11/2021 20:303 - 1Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
23/25 26/24 25/21 25/23
zo 21/11/2021 18:003 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Heren2
26/24 26/24 25/21
za 27/11/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 27/11/2021 20:303 - 1Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
25/19 25/22 18/25 25/13
za 27/11/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Heren2
za 04/12/2021 16:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 04/12/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
zo 05/12/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Delhaize Lede A
zo 05/12/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Heren2
za 11/12/2021 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
za 11/12/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
zo 12/12/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 08/01/2022 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 08/01/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 15/01/2022 16:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 15/01/2022 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 15/01/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 22/01/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 22/01/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 29/01/2022 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 29/01/2022 20:000 - 0Comp
Heren2 - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 29/01/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 12/02/2022 16:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 12/02/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
zo 13/02/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 19/02/2022 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Heren2
za 19/02/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 19/02/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 20/02/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
za 26/02/2022 16:300 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A
za 26/02/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Delhaize Lede A
zo 06/03/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 06/03/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Heren2
za 12/03/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
za 12/03/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
zo 13/03/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 19/03/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Heren2 - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 19/03/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
zo 20/03/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
za 02/04/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
zo 03/04/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 09/04/2022 19:300 - 0Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
za 09/04/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Caruur Volley Gent B
za 09/04/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Heren2
za 23/04/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
za 23/04/2022 20:300 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B
zo 24/04/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A
zo 24/04/2022 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A

Wedstrijden

za 18/09/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Delhaize Lede A3 - 025/18 25/15 25/21Comp
za 18/09/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Caruur Volley Gent B3 - 025/20 25/23 25/20Comp
za 25/09/2021 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Delhaize Lede A3 - 225/21 17/25 25/23 21/25 15/7Comp
za 25/09/2021 20:30Heren2 - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A1 - 322/25 19/25 25/20 23/25Comp
zo 26/09/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B1 - 325/12 25/27 20/25 13/25Comp
za 02/10/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A3 - 225/15 17/25 22/25 25/11 15/10Comp
za 02/10/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B3 - 025/18 25/13 25/22Comp
za 02/10/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Delhaize Lede A3 - 025/14 25/22 29/27Comp
za 02/10/2021 20:30Heren2 - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 321/25 14/25 17/25Comp
za 09/10/2021 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A3 - 125/23 25/15 17/25 25/13Comp
za 09/10/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 317/25 19/25 19/25Comp
za 09/10/2021 20:30Heren2 - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas3 - 128/26 18/25 25/18 25/18Comp
za 16/10/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Bmv Beveren Melsele A3 - 025/20 25/18 25/23Comp
za 16/10/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Caruur Volley Gent B3 - 225/20 25/22 24/26 22/25 15/12Comp
za 16/10/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Heren23 - 025/20 25/16 25/18Comp
za 23/10/2021 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Heren23 - 025/17 25/20 25/17Comp
za 23/10/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A1 - 325/23 26/28 17/25 13/25Comp
zo 24/10/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A3 - 121/25 29/27 25/17 25/20Comp
zo 24/10/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas3 - 025/12 25/14 25/21Comp
zo 31/10/2021 18:00Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Caruur Volley Gent B1 - 319/25 15/25 25/22 23/25Comp
za 06/11/2021 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A3 - 116/25 25/15 25/23 25/19Comp
za 13/11/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A2 - 317/25 25/23 25/21 16/25 11/15Comp
za 13/11/2021 20:30Heren2 - Bmv Beveren Melsele A1 - 325/22 18/25 15/25 22/25Comp
zo 14/11/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Panda's Lokeren A3 - 025/19 25/17 25/15Comp
za 20/11/2021 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B3 - 123/25 26/24 25/21 25/23Comp
zo 21/11/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Heren23 - 026/24 26/24 25/21Comp
za 27/11/2021 20:30Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 27/11/2021 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A3 - 125/19 25/22 18/25 25/13Comp
za 27/11/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 04/12/2021 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 04/12/2021 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
zo 05/12/2021 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
zo 05/12/2021 18:00Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 11/12/2021 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 11/12/2021 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
zo 12/12/2021 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 08/01/2022 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 08/01/2022 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 15/01/2022 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 15/01/2022 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 15/01/2022 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 22/01/2022 20:30Heren2 - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 22/01/2022 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 29/01/2022 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 29/01/2022 20:00Heren2 - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 29/01/2022 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 12/02/2022 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 12/02/2022 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A0 - 0Comp
zo 13/02/2022 18:00Heren2 - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
za 19/02/2022 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 19/02/2022 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 19/02/2022 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 20/02/2022 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 26/02/2022 16:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A0 - 0Comp
za 26/02/2022 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Vc Delhaize Lede A0 - 0Comp
zo 06/03/2022 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 06/03/2022 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 12/03/2022 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
za 12/03/2022 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
zo 13/03/2022 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 19/03/2022 20:30Heren2 - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 19/03/2022 20:30Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
zo 20/03/2022 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Bmv Beveren Melsele A0 - 0Comp
za 02/04/2022 20:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
zo 03/04/2022 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Vc Panda's Lokeren A0 - 0Comp
za 09/04/2022 19:30Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
za 09/04/2022 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Caruur Volley Gent B0 - 0Comp
za 09/04/2022 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Heren20 - 0Comp
za 23/04/2022 20:30Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas0 - 0Comp
za 23/04/2022 20:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B0 - 0Comp
zo 24/04/2022 18:00Caruur Volley Gent B - Ssj Hemelveerdegem A0 - 0Comp
zo 24/04/2022 18:00Vc Delhaize Lede A - Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A0 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A719
2.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B714
3.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A714
4.Caruur Volley Gent B713
5.Vc Delhaize Lede A57
6.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas45
7.Vc Panda's Lokeren A43
8.Bmv Beveren Melsele A63
9.Heren273

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A7520021719
2.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B74102161114
3.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A74021171014
4.Caruur Volley Gent B74012151013
5.Vc Delhaize Lede A520128107
6.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas41102785
7.Vc Panda's Lokeren A41003593
8.Bmv Beveren Melsele A610056163
9.Heren2710065193

Klassement reserven

WPt
1.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B716
2.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A715
3.Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A712
4.Caruur Volley Gent B711
5.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas47
6.Heren277
7.Vc Panda's Lokeren A46
8.Bmv Beveren Melsele A65
9.Vc Delhaize Lede A52

Klassement reserven

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B7412016516
2.Ssj Hemelveerdegem A7241015615
3.Jtv Dero Zele-berlare A7141112912
4.Caruur Volley Gent B72131111011
5.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas41201757
6.Heren2711237147
7.Vc Panda's Lokeren A41111666
8.Bmv Beveren Melsele A601325135
9.Vc Delhaize Lede A500232132