Team

MU15C

Emma Van Goethem
Femke Van Hoye
Amber Cornelis
Febe Stremersch
Chloƫ Heyrman
Yentl Duym
Roosje De Vleeschauwer
Alexandra De Pauw
Lotte De Bruyne
Sietske de Bruyn
Jorieke de Bruyn
Eugene Van Eynde (trainer-coach)
Jirka de Bruyn (begeleider)
Lutgardis Vyvey (markeerder-terreinafgevaardigde)
Jozef Van Linden (scheidsrechter)
Luc Leten (sportieve cel)
Wim Backaert (sportieve cel)

Wedstrijden

za 19/09/2020 14:003 - 0Beker
MU15C - Volleyteam Real Wetteren
za 26/09/2020 15:001 - 3Comp
Asterix Avo Beveren C - MU15C
za 03/10/2020 16:303 - 0Comp
MU15C - Asterix Avo Beveren B
za 10/10/2020 15:150 - 3Comp
Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas (+2) - MU15C
za 17/10/2020 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme (+2)
za 24/10/2020 16:150 - 0Comp
Volley Team Temse (+1) - MU15C
za 07/11/2020 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Vc Panda's Lokeren (+1)
za 14/11/2020 18:450 - 0Comp
Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A - MU15C
za 28/11/2020 15:000 - 0Comp
Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) - MU15C
za 05/12/2020 16:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1)
zo 13/12/2020 14:000 - 0Comp
Dames Vc Eksaarde - MU15C
za 13/02/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - MU15A
za 20/02/2021 13:000 - 0Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A - MU15C
za 27/02/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A
za 06/03/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Vc Kalken A (+1)
za 13/03/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Vc Oudegem
za 20/03/2021 10:000 - 0Comp
Vc Oudegem - MU15C
za 27/03/2021 13:000 - 0Comp
Vc Kalken A (+1) - MU15C
za 03/04/2021 13:450 - 0Comp
Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele - MU15C
za 10/04/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15C - Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
za 17/04/2021 13:300 - 0Comp
MU15A - MU15C

Klassement

WPt
1.MU15C39
1.Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A39
3.Dames Vc Eksaarde 36
4.Asterix Avo Beveren C23
4.Volley Team Temse (+1)23
4.Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas (+2)23
4.Asterix Avo Beveren B33
4.Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1)33
9.Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme (+2)32
10.Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1)21
11.Vc Panda's Lokeren (+1)20
WPt
1.Vc Oudegem00
1.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A00
1.Vc Kalken A (+1)00
1.Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele00
1.MU15C00
1.MU15A00

Trainingen

Op maandag om 18:30 (duur: 2 uur) in S9 op terrein GZT1
Op vrijdag om 17:30 (duur: 1.5 uur) in S3 op terrein T2+T3

Competities

MEISJES U15 NIVEAU 2A
BEKER MEISJES U15
MEISJES U15 NIVEAU 1B R2