Team

Dames2

Rosa Claeys
Ellen Verstraeten
Yoni Vercauteren
Valerie Varewyck
Silvy Van Goethem
Yalenka Van De Ven
Hazel Tyssen
Emma Reed
Marijke Dieltjens
Sjarlot Claeys
Marijke Cleyman
Ellen De Schoenmaeker
Astrid De Witte
Stefanie De Witte
Tessa Wittock
Barbara Verdood (trainer-coach)
Jan Cleyman (begeleider-markeerder)
Wim Van Duyse (scheidsrechter)
Christel Van Meerssche (terreinafgevaardigde)
Koen Cleemput (sportieve cel)
Luc Leten (sportieve cel)

Wedstrijden

za 05/09/2020 12:30S9
Dames2: Training
za 05/09/2020 12:30S9
Dames2: Training
za 19/09/2020 18:00Temse
Dames2: Oefenwedstrijd
za 26/09/2020 12:00Gimme
Dames2:
za 03/10/2020 20:303 - 2Comp
Dames2 - Bmv Beveren Melsele
za 10/10/2020 20:002 - 3Comp
Mevoc Meerbeke A - Dames2
za 17/10/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - MET. NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
za 24/10/2020 13:300 - 0Comp
Vdk Gent Dames Volley C - Dames2
za 07/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Vc Panda's Lokeren A
za 14/11/2020 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Kalken A - Dames2
za 28/11/2020 15:000 - 0Comp
Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A - Dames2
za 12/12/2020 20:000 - 0Comp
Volleyteam Real Wetteren - Dames2
zo 10/01/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele - Dames2
zo 07/02/2021 18:000 - 0Beker
Mevoc Meerbeke A - Dames2
zo 14/02/2021 18:000 - 0Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede A - Dames2
za 20/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Vc Panda's Lokeren A - Dames2
za 27/02/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
zo 14/03/2021 17:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Vc Kalken A
za 20/03/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Vc Delhaize Lede A
za 10/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A
za 24/04/2021 20:300 - 0Comp
Dames2 - Volleyteam Real Wetteren

Klassement

WPt
1.Vc Kalken A25
2.Dames224
2.Mevoc Meerbeke A24
4.MET. NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A13
4.Volleyteam Real Wetteren23
6.Bmv Beveren Melsele 22
7.Vc Delhaize Lede A00
7.Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A10
7.Vdk Gent Dames Volley C10
7.Vc Panda's Lokeren A10

Klassement reserven

WPt
1.Mevoc Meerbeke A25
2.Vdk Gent Dames Volley C13
2.Volleyteam Real Wetteren23
4.MET. NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A12
4.Vc Kalken A22
4.Dames222
4.Bmv Beveren Melsele 22
8.Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A11
8.Vc Panda's Lokeren A11
10.Vc Delhaize Lede A00

Trainingen

Op dinsdag om 20:30 (duur: 2 uur) in S9 op terrein GZT1+T2
Op vrijdag om 19:00 (duur: 2 uur) in S9 op terrein BZT1

Competities

Trofee De Doncker
Dames promoreeks 1